ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13636715

nr 1363 6715

OIL PAINTING

Alvin Stöhr (1874-1941). Signed, -33, Stockholm Palace. Oil on canvas, 27x34 cm,

Alvin Stöhr (1874-1941), . Signerad, -33, Stockholms slott. Olja på duk, 27x34 cm

SEK 600

Monday November 30 2020
at 20:19:40